StarProofed
Antonio Glasby Jr.
Crespi Celts

Antonio Glasby Jr.

Football · Athlete · Class of 2029
Total Brand Value
Not public
Social Media Value
Not public
Est. NIL Value
Not public
Recruiting Rank
Height / Weight
6-3 · 170
Hometown
Encino, CA
Claim Profile
Updated Jun 10, 2026Estimated

About Antonio

Antonio Glasby Jr. is a athlete in the class of 2029 who plays at Crespi in Encino, CA. He is listed at 6-3 and 170 pounds. Programs showing reported interest include Auburn, California, and Colorado.

Scouting Report

Scouting report is not available currently.

NIL / Brand

NIL / Brand report is not available currently.

Recruiting Profile

Status
None
Rankings
Stars
National
Position
State
Reported Team Interest
Auburn · OfferedCalifornia · OfferedColorado · OfferedKentucky · OfferedNebraska · OfferedNorth Carolina · OfferedNotre Dame · OfferedOle Miss · OfferedOregon · OfferedOregon State · Offered
Methodology

How Antonio's Brand Value Is Calculated

A public NIL valuation is not available for Antonio Glasby Jr.. Financial terms of NIL activity are often private.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Antonio Glasby Jr.'s NIL value?+

Antonio Glasby Jr. does not have a publicly available NIL valuation at this time. NIL compensation is often private, and estimates are only published for players with sufficient public data.

What school does Antonio Glasby Jr. play for?+

Antonio Glasby Jr. plays at Crespi and is a class of 2029 recruit. He has not publicly committed to a college program.

What position does Antonio Glasby Jr. play?+

Antonio Glasby Jr. plays athlete (ATH).

Where is Antonio Glasby Jr. from?+

Antonio Glasby Jr. is from Encino, CA and attended Crespi.

NIL values shown are estimates based on publicly available information, including social reach and reported partnerships — they are not confirmed compensation. Reported deals are based on public sources; financial terms of most deals are not publicly disclosed. Estimated values originate from On3's published NIL valuation.