
Jeremiah Whyte
About Jeremiah
Jeremiah Whyte is a linebacker in the class of 2027 who plays at Woodcreek in Roseville, CA. He is listed at 6-1 and 190 pounds.
Scouting Report
Scouting report is not available currently.
NIL / Brand
NIL / Brand report is not available currently.
Recruiting Profile
- Stars
- —
- National
- —
- Position
- —
- State
- —
How Jeremiah's Brand Value Is Calculated
A public NIL valuation is not available for Jeremiah Whyte. Financial terms of NIL activity are often private.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is Jeremiah Whyte's NIL value?+–
Jeremiah Whyte does not have a publicly available NIL valuation at this time. NIL compensation is often private, and estimates are only published for players with sufficient public data.
What school does Jeremiah Whyte play for?+–
Jeremiah Whyte plays at Woodcreek and is a class of 2027 recruit. He has not publicly committed to a college program.
What position does Jeremiah Whyte play?+–
Jeremiah Whyte plays linebacker (LB).
Where is Jeremiah Whyte from?+–
Jeremiah Whyte is from Roseville, CA and attended Woodcreek.
NIL values shown are estimates based on publicly available information, including social reach and reported partnerships — they are not confirmed compensation. Reported deals are based on public sources; financial terms of most deals are not publicly disclosed. Estimated values originate from On3's published NIL valuation.