StarProofed
St. Thomas Aquinas Raiders

Omar Gonzalez

Football · Wide Receiver · Class of 2027
Total Brand Value
$169
Social Media Value
$169
Est. NIL Value
Not public
Recruiting Rank
Height / Weight
-
Hometown
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Claim Profile
Updated Jun 10, 2026Estimated

About Omar

Omar Gonzalez is a wide receiver in the class of 2027 who plays at St. Thomas Aquinas in Fort Lauderdale, FL.

Scouting Report

Scouting report is not available currently.

NIL / Brand

NIL / Brand report is not available currently.

Recruiting Profile

Status
None
Rankings
Stars
National
Position
State
Reported Team Interest
Pittsburgh · OfferedPurdue · Offered
Methodology

How Omar's Brand Value Is Calculated

A public NIL valuation is not available for Omar Gonzalez. Financial terms of NIL activity are often private.

PlatformHandleFollowers
Instagram@speedyjuiceman2.7K
TikTok@speedyjuiceman810
X (Twitter)@omargonzalez1__118

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Omar Gonzalez's NIL value?+

Omar Gonzalez does not have a publicly available NIL valuation at this time. NIL compensation is often private, and estimates are only published for players with sufficient public data.

What school does Omar Gonzalez play for?+

Omar Gonzalez plays at St. Thomas Aquinas and is a class of 2027 recruit. He has not publicly committed to a college program.

What position does Omar Gonzalez play?+

Omar Gonzalez plays wide receiver (WR).

Where is Omar Gonzalez from?+

Omar Gonzalez is from Fort Lauderdale, FL and attended St. Thomas Aquinas.

NIL values shown are estimates based on publicly available information, including social reach and reported partnerships — they are not confirmed compensation. Reported deals are based on public sources; financial terms of most deals are not publicly disclosed. Estimated values originate from On3's published NIL valuation.